A+ Malta - Real Estate Agency
HomeSearchList PropertyJoin UsContact
A+ Malta - Real Estate Agency

Your trusted real estate partner in Malta. Find the perfect property for your needs.

Contact

  • +356 9963 8904
  • contact@aplusmalta.com
  • 60 Triq tas-Sliema, Il-Gżira, Malta

Newsletter

Get our latest listings and news delivered to your inbox.

© 2026 A+ Malta. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Created by Anomaly Arts

  1. Home
  2. /Properties

Commercial Properties

Offices, shops and commercial spaces

ResidentialCommercialAll

509 properties found

Sort by:
REF-003330
€2,000 Per Month
Garage in Swieqi - Photo 1 of 3
For Rent

Industrial Garage in Swieqi

Swieqi, North
180.00 m²
REF-003329
€1,500 Per Month
Shop in Zabbar - Photo 1 of 4
For Rent

Shop in Zabbar

Zabbar, East
162.00 m²
REF-003321
€32 Per Day

No image

For Rent

Office in Gharghur

Gharghur, North
65.00 m²
REF-003320
€45 Per Day
Restaurant in Xghajra - Photo 1 of 5
For Rent

Restaurant in Xghajra

Xghajra, East
REF-003318
€78,000 Per Year
Office in Ta Xbiex - Photo 1 of 4
For Rent

Office Space in Ta' Xbiex

Ta Xbiex, Central
260.00 m²
REF-003317
€117,600 Per Year
Office in Ta Xbiex - Photo 1 of 5
For Rent

Office Space in Ta' Xbiex

Ta Xbiex, Central
392.00 m²
REF-003316
€300 Per SQM

No image

For Rent

Office Space in Sliema

Sliema, Central
476.00 m²
REF-003315
€300 Per SQM

No image

For Rent

Office Space in Sliema

Sliema, Central
80.00 m²
REF-003314
€300 Per SQM

No image

For Rent

Office Space in Sliema

Sliema, Central
141.00 m²
REF-003313
€300 Per SQM
Office in St Julians - Photo 1 of 4
For Rent

Office space in St. Julians

St Julians, Central
456.00 m²
REF-003312
€250 Per SQM
Office in Ta Xbiex - Photo 1 of 6
+1
For Rent

Office in Ta' Xbiex

Ta Xbiex, Central
321.00 m²
REF-003304
€65 Per Day
Restaurant in Marsaskala - Photo 1 of 1
For Rent

Restaurant in Marsaskala

Marsaskala, East
Previous
678910
Next